Publié dans Tournois

Classement du Tournoi Lens/Béthune du 07 décembre 2019

NOM Prénom
Club CLT
HIBON Raphaël MERICOURT 1er
DERRICHE Maxence GRENAY 2
LEMETTRE Jean-Claude L. BROSSOLETTE 3
PILARSKI Romain GRENAY 4
DZIURLA Sébastien GRENAY 5
FRAMERY Jean-Michel GRENAY 6
PUDLICKI Antony SORRUS 7
LETOR Vincent MERICOURT 8
BALLENGHIEN Lucie VITRY EN ARTOIS 9
TONARELLI Sylvano L. BROSSOLETTE 10
DEFRANCE Hervé MERICOURT 11
WISSOCQUE Julien GRENAY 12
LEDRU Patrick VITRY EN ARTOIS 13
BALLENGHIEN Sophie VITRY EN ARTOIS 14
ROGOZINSKI Jean-Frannçois LENS TT 15
LESTIENNE Gérard MERICOURT 16
CAPART Daniel MERICOURT 17
BALLENGHIEN Audrey VITRY EN ARTOIS 18
LESUR Guillaume SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 19
MUELA Michel MERICOURT 20
DELANNOY Thierry MERICOURT 21
LIDWIN Mickaël SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 22
DELPLANQUE Guillaume SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 23
LIDWIN Charles SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 24
MARQUANT Gauthier SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 25
VESSCHEMOET Nicolas L. BROSSOLETTE 26
DEPREZ Sandrine LENS TT 27
RODRIGUES Flavio LENS TT 28
VEZARD Régis SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 29
MARCINIAK Christian MERICOURT 30
Publié dans Tournois

Classement du Tournoi Lens/Béthune du 30 novembre 2019

NOM Prénom Club Rang
HIBON Raphaël MERICOURT 1er
LEDRU Patrick VITRY EN ARTOIS 2
VARIN Killian GRENAY 3
TONARELLI Sylvano L. BROSSOLETTE 4
FIEMS Jean-Paul NOYELLES GODAULT 5
BALLENGHIEN Lucie VITRY EN ARTOIS 6
KADLUCZKA Jean-Pascal MARLES-LES-MINES 7
LETOR Vincent MERICOURT 8
FRAMERY Jean-Michel GRENAY 9
CORNUEL Jérôme VALHUON 10
CAPART Daniel MERICOURT 11
PUDLICKI Antony SORRUS 12
DEPREZ Jean-Philippe LENS TT 13
TURPIN Maxence GRENAY 14
COURTIN Antoine VIMY 15
RIGAUT Michaël GRENAY 16
POIRE Thierry MERICOURT 17
ROGOZINSKI Jean-Frannçois LENS TT 18
BALLENGHIEN Sophie VITRY EN ARTOIS 19
LESUR Guillaume SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 20
LESTIENNE Gérard MERICOURT 21
QUENTIN Frédéric MARLES-LES-MINES 22
REGNIER Zoé MARLES-LES-MINES 23
PAUL Robert MERICOURT 24
BALLENGHIEN Audrey VITRY EN ARTOIS 25
MARQUANT Gauthier SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 26
BAURANCE Marie-Odile MARLES-LES-MINES 27
LIDWIN Christophe SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 28
DELPLANQUE Guillaume SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 29
KASPEREK Thomas MARLES-LES-MINES 30
DELORY Jean VIMY 4ème de poule
DEPREZ Sandrine LENS TT 4ème de poule
LEFEBVRE Virginie VIMY 4ème de poule
LIDWIN Mickaël SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 4ème de poule
MARCINIAK Christian MERICOURT 4ème de poule
PUDLICKI Jean-Claude SORRUS 4ème de poule
RIGAUT Germain GRENAY 4ème de poule
VESSCHEMOET Nicolas L. BROSSOLETTE 4ème de poule
VEZARD Régis SAINS-EN-GOHELLE 4ème de poule