Mois : avril 2019

Evolution classements du 27 avril 2019

NOMPrenomLicenceClt initialPointsNveau clt
AUVERLOTSimon970828385000500
BASTINMichèle45210109738-12726
BINDIPhilippe970441207260726
BUFFEMickael970323459167923
CAPARTAlbin970441215000500
CAPARTDaniel10634990106781075
CAPARTNicole970702455000500
CIESIELCZYKBernard970064051097-581039
COQUIDEAntoine970576911266251291
COQUIDEDidier48382046190619
COTTREZFrancis970221235000500
COTTREZGabriel106349891505751580
COTTREZJérémy48235279550955
CUNINSacha970760135000500
DE METSAlain970915286000600
DEFRANCEHervé472340651046111057
DELANNOYThierry97007860781-15766
DELAIREPhilippe970890787430743
DELPLANQUEChristophe970441229029911
DERISCHEBOURGJean-Francois970576926560656
DESPREZFabrice970258108410841
DESPREZLaurine970258121170201190
DESCHACHTPascal970888505000500
DESSAILLYEric650930091288291317
DOUCHYAntoine460927531820311851
DOUCHYHugues452110331108311139
DUCHENEPhilippe9708236887771948
DUEZJohan97060439130101301
DUMONTClaire970823645000500
DUMONTGuillaume9703806065348701
FACQUEURJulien970850105000500
FACQUEUR DEHAIESNolan970850095000500
FAUCONKarl97032346130701307
FREVILLENicolas4808093181781825
FRISTOTJérôme610461741606-401566
GRASPhilippe452101158320832
HEDINOlivier970850077430743
HIBONRafaël97048237944148,51092,5
HOUILLIEZJonathan300822261453-801373
HUGOTNicolas970890775000500
JANKOWSKIHenri97082839936-19917
JOLYJean-Claude34257931090-461044
JOLYMaëlle970706145000500
JOLYSébastien591392751023-29994
LEMETTREDelphine970702475000500
LEMETTREJulien96211455102023,51043,5
LEMOINEKéryan970157421461601521
LEFEBVREJean-claude4316022693212944
LEROUXNoël48307231003481051
LESTIENNEGérard970394207560756
LETORMichel4039040113431541497
LETORVincent9700640675920,5779,5
LOISEAULucas970087835450545
MACAUXCamille970915325000500
MARCINIAKWladislas970915305000500
MONTEIRO DE BARROS PAULEnzo970933565000500
MORELDavid106349861742291771
MUELAMichel97021061822-14808
PAULRobert600771385930593
PIENTONRoger3427834108339,51122,5
POIREThierry9704823964872720
RIBAUDOFranco97039423924-10914
ROUSSEAUAlan970850085000500
SADYBernard45211037585-8577
SEMPROLIYliann970666955000500
STUDZINSKIOlivier52256241342341376
TISONJosé410965397420742
VANDENBROUCKEJean-Claude970157445000500
WANTIEZRené970157447990799
WILLAYElliot970384905000500
WILLERVALHervé970574531057-21055

Rencontres Equipe 8

Rencontres Equipe 8

DateRencontreRésultatsDivisionSaisonLieu
Méricourt 8 VS Sains-en-Gohelle 1Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Bois Bernard 2 VS Méricourt 8Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Méricourt 8 VS Lorgies 2Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Méricourt 8 VS Marles-les-Mines 4Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Lillers 2 VS Méricourt 8Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
L. Marichelles 3 VS Méricourt 8Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
TT SS Artois 1 VS Mericourt 8Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Sains-en-Gohelle 1 VS Mericourt 8Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Mericourt 8 VS Bois-Bernard 2Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Lorgies 2 VS Mericourt 8Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Mericourt 8 VS Lillers 2Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Mericourt 8 VS Lievin Marichelles 3Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019
Mericourt 8 VS TT SS Artois 1Secteur Lens-Béthune - 2ème Division2018/2019

Rencontres Equipe 7

Rencontres Equipe 7

DateRencontreRésultatsDivisionSaisonLieu
Haisnes/Hulluch 3 VS Méricourt 7Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Méricourt 7 VS Lillers 1Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Vimy 2 VS Méricourt 7Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Lens TT 1 VS Méricourt 7Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Méricourt 7 VS Marles-Les-Mines 2Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Méricourt 7 VS Noyelles Godault 2Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Grenay 2 VS Mericourt 7Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Mericourt 7 VS Haisnes/Hulluch 1Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Lillers 1 VS Mericourt 7Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Mericourt 7 VS Lens TT 1Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Mericourt 7 VS Vimy 2Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Marles-les-Mines 2 VS Mericourt 7Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Noyelles Godault 2 VS Mericourt 7Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019
Mericourt 7 VS Grenay 2Secteur Lens-Béthune - Promotion-Honneur2018/2019

Rencontres Equipe 6